Open Show ~ Saturday April 3rd 2010

Judge: Mrs.Kirsty Cooper

bis10.jpg

BIS~ ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW

(Ch.Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio Jw x Ch.Miamarna Mandolin At Ashahni)

owned by Mr.& Mrs. C & S Winters.

RBIS ~  FIRO CARDHU OF CADMORE

( Ch.Zareesh Azha JW x Khardains Moonlight Shadow)

owned by Mdmes. Morris & Meakes

bos10.jpg

BOS ~ BIRKHALL SOPHIA

(Phelezzi Perseus x Sashkan Black Crystal)

Owned By Mrs.A.D.Smart & Mrs.D.M.Greenfield

bpis10.jpg

 

BPIS ~ ANDIZHAN BALZAC OF CADMORE

( Sitana Jaranwala At Tulak JW x Ch.Andizhan Arateekah)

owned by Mdmes.Morris & Meakes

 

bv10.jpg

BVIS ~ CH. JALHAR LEADING LADY WITH AZMARI

(Ch.Sumahari Starurn JW x Vorlac Night Affair Of Araki)

Owned by Mr & Mrs. Vowles.

 

JUDGE: Kirsty Cooper.

 

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (1)

 

1st. CH.JALHAR LEADING LADY WITH AZMARI.

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (0)

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (3, 1 ab)

1st. ANDIZHAN BALZAC OF CADMORE

2nd. SHIMALMA COLOUR OF MAGIC.

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (2)

1st. ANDIZHAN BALZAC OF CADMORE

2nd. KHAMIS STAR STUDDED

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (3, 1 abs)

1st. ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW

2nd. KRISHAN HUGO A GO GO

Class 6. Maiden Dog. ( 2)

1st. KHAMIS STAR STUDDED

2nd. FREECLOUD NANAK SPIRIT.

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (3)

1st. KHAMIS STAR STUDDED

2nd. KRISHAN HUGO A GO GO

3rd. FREECLOUD NANAK SPIRIT.

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (3, 1 ab)

1st.AFTERGLOW JEFFERSON AT JAZZMEENAH.

2nd. AZYMSANDS BEWITCHED ART.

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (2, 1 abs)

1st. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (3)

 

1st. CLOUDSIDE WARLORD AT KARANDIKAR.JW.

2nd. ANDIZHAN ARAEL AT CADMORE JW.

3rd. BIRKHALL MARK.

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 2, 1 abs )

1st. FIROS CARDHU OF CADMORE

 

 

BEST DOG….. ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW

       RESERVE BEST DOG…….. FIROS CARDHU OF CADMORE

BEST PUPPY DOG………. ANDIZHAN BALZAC OF CADMORE

 

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (1 )

1st. ALTSIDE PARTY FROCK ON ASIAN SKIES.

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (4)

1st. ANDIZHAN BARIKAH AT CADMORE

2nd. SHIMALMA MANDARIN MAGIC.

3rd. PAHLEVI BONNIE TYLER

Res. GILARI DEVIL WOMAN

Class 14. Junior Bitch   (5)

1st. SAXONMILL MIDNIGHT MAJIC.

2nd. SAXONMILL MIDNIGHT DANCER.

3rd. FINIX TULLA

Res. ANDIZHAN BARIKAH AT CADMORE

VHC. GILARI DEVIL WOMAN

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (3, 1abs, 1 w/d)

1st. SAXONMILL MIDNIGHT MAJIC.

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (2)

 

1st.FREECLOUD NANAK CITIZEN

2nd. GILARI DEVIL WOMAN

 

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  (5, 1 abs)

1st. SAXONMILL MIDNIGHT DANCER.

2nd. BRANDESWOOD CHIQUITTA

3rd. FREECLOUD NANAK CITIZEN.

Res. ANDIZHAN BARIKAH AT CADMORE

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (3)

1st. SAXONMILL MIDNIGHT MAJIC.

2nd. AZMARI OPAL MIST.

3rd. SAXONMILL SUN BLESSED.

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (1. 1 abs)

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (2, 1 abs)

1st. CLOUDSIDE MATCH MAID.

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (1)

1st. BIRKHALL SOPHIA

 

 

BEST BITCH………… BIRKHALL SOPHIA

RESERVE BEST BITCH……………. CLOUDSIDE MATCH MAID.

 

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… ANDIZHAN BARIKAH AT CADMORE

 

BEST IN SHOW…….  ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW

       RESERVE BEST IN SHOW …….. FIROS CARDHU OF CADMORE

 

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. BIRKHALL SOPHIA

 

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. ANDIZHAN BALZAC OF CADMORE

 

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW......... ANDIZHAN BARIKAH AT CADMORE

 

BEST VETERAN………..CH. JALHAR LEADING LADY WITH AZMARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home